Record Board

Event School Andover/Exeter New England Prep National Prep Pool
200 yard Medley Relay Emma Donchi, Yifei Wu, Allyson Ty, Jessica Gearan 1:47.59 (2018) Morais, Malikotsis, Vasquez-Azpiri, Chi 1:50:22 Exeter (2020) Maleenont, Titterton, Johnson, Crouse Suffield 1:44.10 (2015) Alex Walsh, Ella Nelson, Alex Massey, Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall School
1:38.77 (2018)
Laffel, Harvey, Krems, Boucher NE Barracudas 1:49.51 (2002)
200 yard Freestyle Danielle Liu
1:50.03 (2014)
Sydney Kang Exeter 1:54.06 (2019) Quinn Scannell
1:48.01 Greenwich Academy (2017)
K. Ledecky (Stone Ridge) 1:41.55 (2018) Sydney Kang Exeter 1:54:06 (2019)
200 yard Individual Medley Danielle Liu
2:04.34 (2013)
Sydney Kang
Exeter 2:03.91 (2020)
Sydney Winters
Suffield 1:59.93 (2019)
E. Eastin
Crean Lutheran 1:53.90 (2018)
Erin Early
Hopkins 2:06.86 (2015)
50 yard Freestyle Hee-Jin Chang 23.19 (2002) Amy Zhao
Andover 24.15 (2012)
Kate Hazlett Greenwich Academy 22.92 (2018) Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall School 22.26 (2018) Hee-Jin Chang Andover 23.33 (2002)
One Meter Diving (6 dives) Lilybet MacRae 323.20
(2012)
Lilybet MacRae
Andover 302.50 (6 dives) (2013)
G. Mercier
Williston
5:29:45
(2017)
No Record Lilybet MacRae 323.20
Andover
(2012)
One Meter Diving (11 Dives) Lilybet MacRae 524.75 (2012) No Record Elizabeth Fitzpatrick, Greenwich Academy 527.70 (2015) No Record No Record
100 yard Butterfly Amy Zhao
56.55 (2011)
Sydney Kang
Exeter 55.51 (2020)
Isabel Reis
Berwick 54.23 (2014)

C. Curzan Cardinal Gibbons 50.35 (2020)
Isabel Reis Berwick Academy 56.46 (2013)
100 yard Freestyle Hee-Jin Chang
50.57 (2002)
Hee-Jin Chang
Andover 51.82 (2002)
Kate Hazlett Greenwich Academy 49.95 (2017) Missy Franklin
Regis Jesuit
48.39 (2010)
Hee-Jin Chang 51.16 (2002)
500 yard Freestyle Danielle Liu
4:57:04 (2013)
Danielle Liu
Andover 4:59.31 (2013)
Erin Early
Hopkins 4:47.13 (2015)
Kathleen Ledecky
Stone Ridge
4:26.58 (2015)
Erin Early
Hopkins 4:55.87 (2015)
200 yard Freestyle Relay Amy Zhao, Julia Torabi, Molly Levene, Danielle Liu
1:36.80 (2012)
Amy Zhao, Hailey Novis, Emily McKinnon, Danielle Liu
Andover 1:39.97 (2012)
S. Johnson, S. Hagberg, D. Bhalla, S. Winters Suffield 1:34.41 (2018) Vredeveld, Deveaux, John-Williams, Yearwood
The Baylor School
1:31.18 (2012)
Amy Zhao, Julia Torabi, Emily McKinnon, Danielle Liu
Andover 1:39.61 (2012)
100 yard Backstroke Allyson Ty
56.24 (2016)
Allyson Ty
Andover 58:06 (2016)
Erin Early
Hopkins 53.74 (2015)
Phoebe Bacon Stone Ridge
50.89 (2020)
Allyson Ty
Andover 58.32(2017)
100 yard Breastroke Graeleigh Jones
1:05.37 (2020)
Danielle Liu
Andover 1:07.96 (2014)
Eva Crouse
Suffield
1:02.95 (2017)
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall School
58:88 (2018)
Hee-Jin Chang Andover 1:06.86 (2002)
400 yard Freestyle Relay

Katherine Sweetser, Danielle Liu, Kaitlin Simpson, Amy Zhao 3:29.36 (2014)

Williams, Parker, Wang, Kang Exeter 3:35:28 (2019) Scannell, Moore, Scanlan, Hazlett
Greenwich Academy
3:25.70 (2017)
Ella Ristic, Mackenzie Degn, Anicka Delgado, Samantha Shelton Santo Margarita Catholic HS
3.18.26 (2017)

Williams, Parker, Wang, Kang Exeter 3:35.28 (2019)