Schedule
Season 23-24
Home or Away | Day & Time | Event | Result | Changes |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 12.02 Saturday, 4:30 PM | game at Pomfret School Map to Pomfret | w 53-6 | |
A | 12.06 Wednesday, 5:15 PM | game at Worcester Academy | l 35-53 | |
H | 12.09 Saturday, 4:00 PM | game vs Loomis Chaffee School Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 35-61 | |
H | 12.13 Wednesday, 4:00 PM | game vs St. George's School Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 35-54 | |
A | 12.15 Friday, 4:00 PM | tournament at GROTON SCHOOL/LAWRENCE ACADEMY HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT vs. Suffield Map to Lawrence Academy | l 35-52 | |
A | 12.15 Friday, 7:00 PM | tournament at GROTON SCHOOL/LAWRENCE ACADEMY HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT vs. Lawrence Academy Map to Lawrence Academy | l 46-61 | |
A | 12.16 Saturday, 10:00 AM | game at GROTON SCHOOL/LAWRENCE ACADEMY HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT vs. tbd | l 48-51 | |
H | 01.06 Saturday, 12:30 PM | game vs Choate Rosemary Hall Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 41-49 | |
A | 01.10 Wednesday, 5:45 PM | game at Brewster Academy | l 39-45 | |
H | 01.12 Friday, 5:00 PM | game vs Governor's Academy Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 35-58 | |
A | 01.13 Saturday, 2:00 PM | game at Milton Academy Map to Milton | w 43-28 | |
H | 01.17 Wednesday, 5:15 PM | game vs Thayer Academy Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 46-54 | |
H | 01.20 Saturday, 12:15 PM | game vs Deerfield Academy Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 57-26 | |
H | 01.27 Saturday, 3:15 PM | game vs Kimball Union Academy Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 52-38 | |
A | 01.31 Wednesday, 4:00 PM | game at Brooks School Map to Brooks | l 46-56 | |
H | 02.03 Saturday, 3:30 PM | game vs Middlesex School Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 38-34 | |
A | 02.07 Wednesday, 5:15 PM | game at Austin Preparatory School Map to Austin Prep | w 45-40 | |
A | 02.09 Friday, 5:15 PM | game at Dexter Southfield Map to Dexter Southfield | l 35-84 | |
H | 02.10 Saturday, 3:15 PM | game vs Pingree School Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 48-37 | |
H | 02.14 Wednesday, 4:30 PM | game vs B. B. & N. Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | l 38-50 | |
A | 02.16 Friday, 4:00 PM | tournament at Eight Schools Tournament vs. TBA Map to St. Paul's | ||
A | 02.17 Saturday, 12:00 PM | tournament at Eight Schools Tournament vs. Deerfield Map to St. Paul's | w 46-39 | |
A | 02.17 Saturday, 4:00 PM | tournament at Eight Schools Tournament vs. Exeter Map to St. Paul's | w 57-38 | |
H | 02.19 Monday, 4:30 PM | game vs St. Paul's School Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 49-38 | |
A | 02.21 Wednesday, 4:30 PM | game at Holderness School Map to Holderness | ||
H | 02.24 Saturday, 3:45 PM | game vs Phillips Exeter Academy Map to Memorial Gym, Andover | w 52-44 | |
A | 02.28 Wednesday, 5:30 PM | tournament at Loomis Chaffee - NEPSAC Class A Quarterfinals Map to Loomis Chaffee School |