Roster

Name Class Home Town
Brent A. Aniagyei 2023 Bronx, NY
Sylvie H. Archer 2023 Raymond, NH
Daniel S. Bae 2023 New York, NY
Charles C. Benjamin 2023 Reading, MA
Lundeen B. Cahilly 2024 Old Greenwich, CT
Mario E. Calvo 2024 Manhasset Hills, NY
Bryan C. Chyu 2023 Seoul, KR
Abdiasis M. Daauud 2023 Waqooyi Galbeed, SO
Emmanuel B. DeAngelis 2024 Newbury, MA
Anthony Diaz 2025 Culver City, CA
Kyle S. Donaldson 2023 Kingston, JAM
Darren D. Donovan 2025 North Andover, MA
Kiefer C. Ebanks 2023 George Town, KY
Aren J. Egwuekwe 2022 Murphy, TX
Vance M. Fabrizio 2024 Beverly, MA
Henry D. Ferguson 2025 Branford, CT
Daniel H. Ferris 2022 North Andover, MA
Kevin I. 2023 Mexico City, MX
Kenichi Fujiwara 2022 Singapore,CN
Tamrat A. Gavenas 2025 Andover, MA
William Z. Ge 2025 Chester Springs, PA
Nolan J. Goldthwaite 2022 Andover, MA
Tianyi Evans 2025 Superior, CO
Isaac A. Heitmann 2022 Andover, MA
Brandon H. Horne 2025 San Francisco, CA
Max P. Huang 2024 Montclair, NJ
Jonathan N. Jin 2024 Copley, OH
Hiram N. Johnson 2022 Matthews, NC
Kamen Kaleb 2025 Cambridge, MA
Yifan Kang 2024 Shenzhen, CN
Arun Kapoor 2025 Inverness, IL
Rohan Kapoor 2023 Inverness, IL
Samuel W. Keamy 2023 Andover, MA
Laerdon Y. Kim 2024 Lincolnwood, IL
Emerson D. Kington 2024 Andover, MA
Nicholas G. Koobatian 2022 Madison, CT
Constantinos T. Krenteras 2024 West Orange, NJ
Matthew C. Leonard 2024 Andover, MA
Chunze Li 2023 Malden, MA
Nathan A. Liang 2025 Carmel, IN
Jeremy T. Lin 2022 Stamford, CT
Alvin Y. Liu 2024 Burlington, MA
Brayden J. Massaro 2023 Haverhill, MA
Brian J. Masse 2023 Reading, MA
Alexander Mazzarelli 2024 Moscow, RF
Matthew C. McGrath 2023 San Anselmo, CA
Kurt A. Meyer 2023 Ridgewood, NJ
John T. Moran 2024 Andover, MA
Robert B. Nicolas 2023 Brooklyn, NY
Obinna N. Nwaneri 2024 Iowa City, IA
Sadaqat Omar 2022 Dhaka, BD
Safwat I. Omar 2023 Dhaka, BD
Ozochi A. Onunaku 2025 Brooklyn, NY
Matthew K. Ottenbreit 2022 New York, NY
Edouard D. Perrault 2023 Westmount, QC
Leo W. Peters 2024 San Leandro, CA
Elijah J. Robinson 2025 Middletown, CT
Russell G. Robinson 2025 Avon, CT
Nigel C. Savage 2023 Fayetteville, GA
Joshua B. Seiple 2023 Marion, MA
Henry R. Sheldon 2024 Sudbury, MA
Alexander K. Shieh 2023 Andover, MA
Jaeyong Shim 2023 Andover, MA
Ryan Squeri 2024 New York, NY
Logan Suryamega 2023 Jakarta, ID
Robert E. Swan 2025 Pelham, NH
Han Chin Toh 2022 Singapore, CN
Henry T. Ty 2024 North Andover, MA
Winston-Hughes B. Wall 2025 Adams, MA
John A. Wang 2022 Andover, MA
Matthew D. Wasilewski 2024 North Reading, MA
Bryce Waweru 2024 Lawrence, MA
Andrew K. Wen 2023 Fremont, CA
Adrian M. Werner 2025 Boxford, MA
Luke L. Williamson 2025 Miami, FL
Andy Xu 2024 Andover, MA
Anthony Yang 2025 Charlotte, NC
Darren Zhu 2024 Andover, MA